Accès réservé
TOUS ENSEMBLE POUR UN SEUL BUT
Calendrier complet
J Date match RDV Match Hôte Score Visiteur Stade Compétition Histo
1 15/02/2012 18h15 19h15 AS MONT-DORE   1 : 2   AS LÖSSI Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
1 19/02/2012 14h15 15h30 THIO SPORTS   3 : 2   FC GAITCHA Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
1 19/02/2012 12h15 13h30 MOULI SPORTS   1 : 6   TIGA SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
1 03/03/2012 14h15 15h30 HIENGHENE SPORTS   0 : 2   AS KUNIE Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
1 03/03/2012 12h15 13h30 JS BACO   1 : 3   AS MAGENTA Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
2 22/02/2012 18h15 19h15 TIGA SPORTS   2 : 4   AS MONT-DORE Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
2 25/02/2012 12h15 13h30 AS MAGENTA   1 : 1   QANONO SPORTS* Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
2 25/02/2012 14h15 15h30 FC GAITCHA   4 : 2   JS BACO Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
2 25/02/2012 14h30 15h30 HIENGHENE SPORTS   4 : 3   THIO SPORTS Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
2 25/02/2012 14h15 15h30 AS LÖSSI   0 : 2   AS KUNIE Boéwa SUPER LIGUE
3 07/03/2012 18h15 19h15 MOULI SPORTS   3 : 4   AS MONT-DORE Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
3 10/03/2012 14h15 15h30 HIENGHENE SPORTS   1 : 1   AS MAGENTA Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
3 10/03/2012 12h15 13h30 AS LÖSSI   8 : 2   JS BACO Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
3 10/03/2012 14h15 15h30 TIGA SPORTS   3 : 3   THIO SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
3 10/03/2012 14h15 15h30 QANONO SPORTS*   0 : 2   FC GAITCHA Hnase SUPER LIGUE
4 22/03/2012 18h15 19h15 AS MAGENTA   2 : 1   AS LÖSSI Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
4 24/03/2012 12h15 13h30 AS MONT-DORE   1 : 1   QANONO SPORTS* Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
4 24/03/2012 14h15 15h30 AS KUNIE   3 : 1   MOULI SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
4 24/03/2012 14h15 15h30 JS BACO   1 : 4   TIGA SPORTS Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
4 08/05/2012 12h15 13h30 HIENGHENE SPORTS   1 : 1   FC GAITCHA Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
5 29/03/2012 18h15 19h15 FC GAITCHA   1 : 2   AS MAGENTA Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
5 31/03/2012 14h15 15h30 JS BACO   1 : 8   HIENGHENE SPORTS Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
5 31/03/2012 12h15 13h30 THIO SPORTS   2 : 5   AS LÖSSI Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
5 31/03/2012 14h15 15h30 TIGA SPORTS   3 : 1   AS KUNIE Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
5 31/03/2012 14h15 15h30 QANONO SPORTS*   4 : 3   MOULI SPORTS Hnase SUPER LIGUE
6 04/04/2012 18h15 19h15 MOULI SPORTS   3 : 5   AS LÖSSI Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
6 07/04/2012 14h15 15h30 AS MAGENTA   2 : 2   THIO SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
6 07/04/2012 12h15 13h30 AS KUNIE   1 : 0   FC GAITCHA Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
6 07/04/2012 14h15 15h30 HIENGHENE SPORTS   1 : 2   AS MONT-DORE Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
6 07/04/2012 04h30 13h30 JS BACO   5 : 4   QANONO SPORTS* Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
7 11/04/2012 18h15 19h15 FC GAITCHA   5 : 2   AS LÖSSI Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
7 14/04/2012 12h15 13h30 AS MONT-DORE   3 : 1   AS KUNIE Boéwa SUPER LIGUE
7 14/04/2012 12h15 13h30 TIGA SPORTS   0 : 3   AS MAGENTA Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
7 14/04/2012 14h15 15h30 MOULI SPORTS   1 : 5   THIO SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
7 14/04/2012 12h15 15h30 QANONO SPORTS*   1 : 2   HIENGHENE SPORTS Hnase SUPER LIGUE
8 18/04/2012 18h15 19h15 FC GAITCHA   2 : 3   TIGA SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
8 21/04/2012 14h15 15h30 AS LÖSSI   2 : 3   HIENGHENE SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
8 21/04/2012 14h15 15h30 JS BACO   6 : 2   MOULI SPORTS Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
8 21/04/2012 12h15 13h30 THIO SPORTS   3 : 1   AS MONT-DORE Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
8 21/04/2012 14h15 15h30 QANONO SPORTS*   3 : 2   AS KUNIE Hnase SUPER LIGUE
9 25/04/2012 18h15 19h15 AS MAGENTA   5 : 4   MOULI SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
9 28/04/2012 14h15 15h30 AS MONT-DORE   1 : 2   JS BACO Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
9 28/04/2012 12h15 13h30 AS KUNIE   2 : 2   THIO SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
9 28/04/2012 14h15 15h30 HIENGHENE SPORTS   9 : 1   TIGA SPORTS Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
9 28/04/2012 14h15 15h30 QANONO SPORTS*   1 : 1   AS LÖSSI Hnase SUPER LIGUE
10 02/05/2012 18h15 19h15 AS LÖSSI   4 : 2   TIGA SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
10 05/05/2012 14h15 15h30 FC GAITCHA   6 : 2   MOULI SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
10 26/05/2012 12h15 13h30 THIO SPORTS   2 : 1   QANONO SPORTS* Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
10 02/06/2012 14h15 15h30 JS BACO   4 : 1   AS KUNIE Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
10 20/06/2012 18h15 19h15 AS MONT-DORE   1 : 2   AS MAGENTA Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
11 12/05/2012 12h15 13h30 AS KUNIE   0 : 1   AS MAGENTA Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
11 12/05/2012 14h15 15h30 HIENGHENE SPORTS   5 : 1   MOULI SPORTS Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
11 12/05/2012 14h15 15h30 THIO SPORTS   3 : 2   JS BACO Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
11 12/05/2012 14h15 15h30 QANONO SPORTS*   1 : 1   TIGA SPORTS Hnase SUPER LIGUE
11 23/06/2012 14h15 15h30 AS MONT-DORE   1 : 3   FC GAITCHA Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
12 27/06/2012 18h15 19h15 AS LÖSSI   0 : 2   AS MONT-DORE Boéwa SUPER LIGUE
12 27/06/2012 18h15 19h15 TIGA SPORTS   1 : 2   MOULI SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
12 30/06/2012 14h15 15h30 AS MAGENTA   4 : 3   JS BACO Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
12 30/06/2012 12h15 13h30 FC GAITCHA   2 : 0   THIO SPORTS Boéwa SUPER LIGUE
12 30/06/2012 12h15 13h30 AS KUNIE   1 : 4   HIENGHENE SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
13 04/07/2012 18h15 19h15 AS MONT-DORE   2 : 1   TIGA SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
13 07/07/2012 12h15 13h30 AS KUNIE   1 : 3   AS LÖSSI Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
13 07/07/2012 14h15 15h30 JS BACO   2 : 6   FC GAITCHA Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
13 07/07/2012 14h15 15h30 THIO SPORTS   0 : 5   HIENGHENE SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
13 27/10/2012 12h15 13h30 QANONO SPORTS*   4 : 0   AS MAGENTA Hnase SUPER LIGUE
14 18/07/2012 18h15 19h15 AS MONT-DORE   1 : 1   MOULI SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
14 21/07/2012 14h15 15h30 AS MAGENTA   2 : 2   HIENGHENE SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
14 21/07/2012 14h15 15h30 JS BACO   5 : 5   AS LÖSSI Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
14 21/07/2012 14h15 15h30 THIO SPORTS   2 : 4   TIGA SPORTS Boéwa SUPER LIGUE
14 17/11/2012 12h15 13h30 FC GAITCHA   1 : 2   QANONO SPORTS* PLGC SUPER LIGUE
15 26/07/2012 18h15 19h15 AS LÖSSI   2 : 0   AS MAGENTA PLGC SUPER LIGUE
15 28/07/2012 12h15 13h30 FC GAITCHA   2 : 2   HIENGHENE SPORTS Boéwa SUPER LIGUE
15 28/07/2012 14h15 15h30 TIGA SPORTS   1 : 0   JS BACO PLGC SUPER LIGUE
15 28/07/2012 12h15 13h30 MOULI SPORTS   0 : 3   AS KUNIE Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
15 28/07/2012 14h15 15h30 QANONO SPORTS*   1 : 1   AS MONT-DORE Hnase SUPER LIGUE
16 01/08/2012 18h15 19h15 AS MAGENTA   2 : 1   FC GAITCHA Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
16 04/08/2012 12h15 13h30 AS KUNIE   2 : 1   TIGA SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
16 04/08/2012 14h15 15h30 HIENGHENE SPORTS   3 : 3   JS BACO Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
16 04/08/2012 14h15 15h30 AS LÖSSI   4 : 4   THIO SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
16 04/08/2012 14h15 15h30 MOULI SPORTS   3 : 4   QANONO SPORTS* Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
17 18/08/2012 14h15 15h30 AS MONT-DORE   1 : 1   HIENGHENE SPORTS Boéwa SUPER LIGUE
17 18/08/2012 12h15 13h30 FC GAITCHA   7 : 0   AS KUNIE Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
17 18/08/2012 14h15 15h30 THIO SPORTS   1 : 2   AS MAGENTA Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
17 21/10/2012 14h15 15h30 AS LÖSSI   3 : 2   MOULI SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
17 08/12/2012 18h15 19h00 QANONO SPORTS*   2 : 0   JS BACO Hnase SUPER LIGUE
18 22/08/2012 18h15 19h15 AS LÖSSI   2 : 0   FC GAITCHA Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
18 25/08/2012 12h15 13h30 AS MAGENTA   3 : 2   TIGA SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
18 25/08/2012 14h15 15h30 AS KUNIE   1 : 1   AS MONT-DORE Boéwa SUPER LIGUE
18 25/08/2012 14h15 15h30 HIENGHENE SPORTS   4 : 0   QANONO SPORTS* Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
18 25/08/2012 14h15 15h30 THIO SPORTS   4 : 1   MOULI SPORTS Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
19 12/09/2012 18h15 19h15 TIGA SPORTS   0 : 1   FC GAITCHA Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
19 15/09/2012 14h15 15h30 AS MONT-DORE   0 : 1   THIO SPORTS Boéwa SUPER LIGUE
19 15/09/2012 14h15 15h30 HIENGHENE SPORTS   0 : 4   AS LÖSSI Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
19 15/09/2012 14h15 15h30 MOULI SPORTS   3 : 2   JS BACO Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
19 15/12/2012 12h15 13h30 AS KUNIE   2 : 6   QANONO SPORTS* Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
20 07/11/2012 18h15 19h15 MOULI SPORTS   1 : 3   AS MAGENTA Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
20 10/11/2012 12h15 13h30 AS LÖSSI   1 : 3   QANONO SPORTS* Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
20 10/11/2012 14h15 15h30 JS BACO   2 : 4   AS MONT-DORE Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
20 10/11/2012 12h15 13h30 THIO SPORTS   3 : 4   AS KUNIE Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
20 10/11/2012 14h15 15h30 TIGA SPORTS   3 : 3   HIENGHENE SPORTS Boéwa SUPER LIGUE
21 24/10/2012 18h15 19h15 TIGA SPORTS   1 : 4   AS LÖSSI Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
21 28/10/2012 14h15 15h30 AS MAGENTA   2 : 1   AS MONT-DORE Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
21 28/10/2012 12h15 13h30 AS KUNIE   2 : 1   JS BACO Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
21 28/10/2012 14h15 15h30 MOULI SPORTS   4 : 3   FC GAITCHA Boéwa SUPER LIGUE
21 24/11/2012 14h15 15h30 QANONO SPORTS*   4 : 4   THIO SPORTS Hnase SUPER LIGUE
22 07/11/2012 18h15 19h15 FC GAITCHA   1 : 0   AS MONT-DORE Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
22 10/11/2012 12h15 13h30 AS MAGENTA   2 : 3   AS KUNIE Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE
22 10/11/2012 12h15 13h30 JS BACO   5 : 9   THIO SPORTS Yoshida SUPER LIGUE
22 10/11/2012 14h15 15h30 MOULI SPORTS   1 : 5   HIENGHENE SPORTS Boéwa SUPER LIGUE
22 01/12/2012 14h15 15h30 TIGA SPORTS   1 : 1   QANONO SPORTS* Numa-Daly SUPER LIGUE